Big Hugs!

Race Results 2017 - (Full and Final)

Brass Monkey 10k

Brass Monkey 10k results for 2017 held at Rockingham Speedway, Corby, Northamptonshire on Sunday 29th January 2017 in aid of Lakelands Hospice, Corby, Northamptonshire.

A big thank you to everyone who took part, we hope you enjoyed the run and hopefully see you all next year. We raised a total of £7,389.00.

Please scroll further down page for Fun Run and Wheelchair Results.

These are the provisional results.

Brass Monkey 10K Results

Pos No Name M/F Time Club
1 20 LLOYD BIDDELL M 32.38 MERCIA FELL RUNNERS
2 161 CHRIS MILLETT M 34.50 TEAM DERBY RUNNER
3 30 ROBERT BROWNLEE M 34.53 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS
4 74 SEAN FENWICK M 35.02 HARBOROUGH AC
5 375 Gareth Wood M 35.14 HARBOROUGH AC
6 141 IAN MANSELL M 35.57 DUDLEY AND STOURBRIDGE HARRIERS
7 40 JACK  CHENNELL  M 36.05 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS 
8 55 MATTHEW CROSSE M 36.35 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
9 22 KIRK BRAWN M 37.25 THORNEY RC
10 123 DAVID KELLY M 37.33 HIGHAM HARRIERS
11 234 STEPHEN THOMPSON M 37.37 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS
12 323 Steve Hall M 37.45 Peterborough AC
13 384 Lee Kershaw M 38.05
14 191 SIMON RICHARDSON M 38.15
15 163 KEITH MOLLOY M 38.29 WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC
16 80 REBECCA GALLOP F 38.59 NEWARK AC
17 84 ANDY GIBIINO M 39.10 POPLAR RUNNING CLUB
18 243 David Wheatley M 39.17
19 117 TONY JAMES M 39.17 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS
20 28 ROSS BROWN M 39.19 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS
21 132 TIM LISTER M 39.29 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS
22 292 Martyn Fox M 39.39 Eye Community Runners
23 403 Raymond Robinson M 39.43
24 350 Scott Magee M 40.12
25 388 Ian Barrett M 40.17
26 67 BEN DURRANT M 40.18
27 371 Michael Salter M 40.24
28 185 JOHN POTTER M 40.31 WIRKSWORTH RC
29 405 Sebastian Mudzo M 40.42
30 225 DAVID STUNELL M 40.53 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS
31 134 JASON LOCKWOOD M 40.54
32 376 Joe Wright M 41.00
34 61 SARAH DAVIS-FOXON F 41.11 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
35 99 JIM HAYLETT M 41.28
36 261 Lee Whitton M 41.36 Eye Community Runners
37 148 SEAN MCAULIFFE M 41.43 RUTLAND
38 111 ANDREW HURST M 41.48 DESBOROUGH RAPID RUNNING CLUB
39 2 TONY ACKERS M 41.55
40 417 NEIL  Sutton M 41.58
41 362 Ron Searle M 42.07
42 126 PETER KIRWIN M 42.08 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS
43 128 LARA KRISTIANSEN F 42.18 RUTLAND RUNNING & TRIATHLON CLUB
44 302 Sean Gallagher M 42.25 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS
45 373 Phil Bridgen M 42.49
46 395 Alistair Dales M 42.51
47 71 HARRISON EVANS M 42.55 BRJ
48 62 PETER  DEHAAN  M 42.59
49 342 Barry Warne M 43.10 NENE VALLEY HARRIERS
50 124 LIAM KING M 43.40 BARROW RUNNERS
51 401 Ian Street M 43.57
52 311 Chris Lockett M 44.12 STAMFORD STRIDERS
53 255 Andy  Short M 44.26 Eye Community Runners
54 5 STEVEN ALLPRESS M 44.27 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
55 12 RITESH BARDOLIA M 44.32
56 239 DAVID  WALTON M 44.33
57 109 PAUL HOWLAND M 44.38 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
58 347 Tom Howlin M 44.39 Eye Community Runners
59 288 Cathy Threadgold F 44.39 Eye Community Runners
60 178 JAMES O'DOWD M 44.45 HUNCOTE HARRIERS
61 66 STEVE DUNSTAN M 44.47 DESBOROUGH AND ROTHWELL RUNNING CLUB
62 158 PETER MENSLEY M 44.50 CHARNWOOD AC
63 310 Simon Rowe M 44.51 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS
64 230 MARK TAYLOR  M 44.55
65 383 Liam Keelan M 44.56
66 51 DECLAN CRACE M 44.57 LAKESIDE LINCOLN 
67 91 MARTIN GORDON-KERR M 44.57 RUTLAND RUNNING AND TRI CLUB
68 256 Laura Whitton F 44.57 Vegan Runners
69 9 PAUL ATHERFOLD M 45.00 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
70 72 ELLY EVELEIGH F 45.00
71 374 Ian Prendergraft M 45.06 RUTLAND RUNNING & TRIATHLON CLUB
72 238 SULAIMAN VALI M 45.13
73 150 CHRIS MCFAUL M 45.30 WOOTTON ROAD RUNNERS
74 107 ROBERT HOLDING M 45.31 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS 
75 240 JEREMY WARD M 45.39
76 333 Penny Andrews F 45.59 NorthAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
77 6 JONATHAN ARNOLD M 46.00
78 93 STEVEN GRIMLEY M 46.01 CORBY AC
79 365 Robin Banerjee M 46.01
80 296 Andrew  Gracey M 46.17
81 305 James  Sullivan M 46.20
82 49 PETE COURTNEY M 46.20
83 60 MICK DAVIES M 46.22 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS
84 346 Giuseppe Giammalla M 46.23 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS
85 215 JEMMA SMITH F 46.26
86 100 IAN HEANE M 46.28 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS
87 64 LEE DUGGAN M 46.32 DAGENHAM 88 RUNNERS
88 32 DOROTA BRYNKIEWICZ F 46.33 SPHINX AC
89 412 Artur Masalski M 46.33
90 63 LEE DOCKERILL M 46.35 DESBOROUGH RAPID
91 217 WESLEY SMITH M 46.36 DESBOROUGH RAPID RUNNING CLUB
92 309 Graham Williams M 46.36
93 397 Chris Bailey M 46.38
94 188 MARTIN RENFREY M 46.38 SQUIRRELS
95 316 Ellen  Ellard F 46.40 Eye Community Runners
96 301 Karen Albery F 46.49 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS
97 358 Simon Harrald M 46.51
98 363 Jason Randall M 47.01
99 47 DAVID COOK M 47.04
100 27 RICHARD BROWN M 47.11 HARBOROUGH AC
101 411 Nigel Broadbent M 47.13 RUTLAND RUNNING & TRIATHLON CLUB
102 76 BILY FOX M 47.19 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS
103 257 Terry Fone M 47.20 Eye Community Runners
104 409 NEIL  Harries M 47.20
105 283 Loz Carty M 47.22 Eye Community Runners
106 385 Karen Bott F 47.22
107 303 Rob  Britten M 47.24 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS
108 41 JOHN CLAMPIN M 47.25
109 262 Roy Young M 47.28 Eye Community Runners
110 65 HELEN DUNCAN F 47.29
111 137 SAM LYMAN M 47.29
112 42 DAVID CLAYTON M 47.54
113 85 TONI GIBIINO M 47.57 FETCH EVERYONE RC
114 402 Kristiana Tinuada F 48.03
115 267 Tracey Barnes F 48.04 Eye Community Runners
116 264 Peter Ridley M 48.11 Eye Community Runners
117 232 STEPHEN TEE M 48.14
118 360 Barry Bailey M 48.15
119 218 IAN SOUTHWELL M 48.17
120 415 Kayleigh Draper F 48.19
121 241 CHRISTOPHER WEBB M 48.23
122 252 AARON YOUNG M 48.23 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
123 58 DANIEL DALMONEGO M 48.25
124 324 Wayne Evans M 48.27
125 186 CHRISTOPHER  POWERS  M 48.28
126 152 ROBIN MCINTYRE M 48.29 DESBOROUGH RAPID
127 38 ANTHONY CHARTERS M 48.31 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS
128 19 LEA BESSON M 48.37
129 181 GRAHAM PICKERING M 48.37
130 249 LUCY WINTERTON F 48.43
131 406 Joanne Jozhie F 48.49
132 197 PAUL ROGERSON M 48.55 RUTLAND RUNNING & TRIATHLON CLUB
133 228 ANDREW TAYLOR M 48.56
134 242 NEIL  WEST M 48.56 STOKE FIT
135 404 Lynne Sewards F 48.58
136 386 Julian Lane M 49.03
137 21 JAMIE BOARDMAN M 49.08
138 105 ANDREW HODGSON M 49.16
139 286 Sam Whitmore M 49.24 Eye Community Runners
140 25 MICHAEL BROWN M 49.26 HARBOROUGH AC
141 110 CHRISTOPHER HULL M 49.26 RIVERSIDE RUNNERS
142 214 HADEN SMITH M 49.29
143 259 Fergus Barratt M 49.30 Eye Community Runners
144 24 MARC BROOKS M 49.30
145 398 Richard Bourne M 49.34
146 172 ALAN MUTCH M 49.41 DESBOROUGH & ROTHWELL RUNNING CLUB
147 236 STEVE TYRRELL M 49.43
148 273 James Constable M 49.51 Eye Community Runners
149 121 DAWN JOHNSTON-KEAY F 49.51
150 8 CALLUM ATHERFOLD M 50.01 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
151 131 MIKE LEWIS M 50.12
152 15 PAUL BATES M 50.15
153 26 MICHELLE BROWN F 50.17 BEAUMONT RC
154 33 CRAIG BUETTNER M 50.18
155 204 NIGEL SCHOFIELD M 50.19
156 43 HANNA CLAYTON F 50.34
157 122 STEPHEN JOHNSTON-KEAY M 50.42
158 151 SARAH MCGARRY F 50.44 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
159 206 NATALIE SEARS F 51.02 SHE CAN KETTERING LADIES 
160 235 MELANIE  TINDALE F 51.03 EYE COMUNITY RUNNERS
161 101 CAROLINE HEMPSTEAD F 51.07 BOURNE TOWN HARRIERS
162 326 Lance Barr M 51.16
163 222 JIM STEELE M 51.32 DESBOROUGH & ROTHWELL RUNNING CLUB
164 281 Lorraine Howard F 51.36 Eye Community Runners
165 370 NEIL  Cochrane M 51.45
166 83 STELLA GATES F 51.51
167 69 CHARLOTTE EDWARDS F 51.55 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
168 3 CLAIRE  ADAMS F 51.56 RUTLAND RUNNING AND TRI CLUB
169 400 Michael Hair M 51.58
170 81 THOMAS GARDNER M 52.09
171 254 Leah Short F 52.11 Eye Community Runners
172 318 Becky Allam F 52.15 Eye Community Runners
173 104 STEPHEN HIGGS M 52.20
174 327 Colin Barwell M 52.30
175 1 JAY ACHARYA M 52.30
176 201 MARC SANDERSON  M 52.34 WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT AC
177 251 ROBERT YATES M 52.39 KNOWLE AND DORRIDGE
178 210 JOANNE SHORE F 52.39 RUTLAND RUNNING & TRI CLUB
179 312 Andy  Crick M 52.41 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS
180 329 Graham Cossey M 52.44
181 272 Elaine McMillan F 52.47 Eye Community Runners
182 143 CLAIRE MARLOW  F 52.55
183 357 Brian Ritchie M 53.02
184 78 IVOR FRASER M 53.12
185 207 CRISTINA  SEMPLE F 53.16 MASSEY FERGUSON
186 157 STEPHEN MELVIN M 53.25
187 289 Dave Richmond M 53.30 Eye Community Runners
188 177 BRYAN NYLANDER M 53.32
189 89 ANDREW GOODMAN M 53.40 BIRSTALL RC
190 229 HELEN TAYLOR F 53.45 BARROW RUNNERS
191 73 REBECCA FARRER F 53.45
192 369 Jaime Aldaya M 53.46 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS
193 82 AUDREY GATENS F 53.49 CORBY AC
194 396 Paul Richardson M 53.52
195 149 VINCENT MCCAFFREY M 53.57
196 336 Stuart Scrivener M 53.59
197 330 Billy Aitchison M 54.00
198 29 SIMON BROWN M 54.02
199 162 FRANCES MOLLOY F 54.08
200 153 DALE  MCKEOWN M 54.14
201 366 Abigail Bruce F 54.17
202 314 MATTHEW Casey M 54.29
203 219 TRACY SOUTHWELL F 54.38
204 196 MICHAEL  ROGERS  M 54.47
205 103 KEV HENSON M 54.48
206 187 VICTORIA  PYE F 54.53
207 127 LEVA KLAVINA F 54.54
208 86 HANNA  GIDDINGS  F 54.58 KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS 
209 199 JENNY RYAN F 55.01
210 295 James Fotheringham M 55.03
211 297 Kira Haselip F 55.04
212 88 DIANE GILL F 55.07 EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS
213 359 Francesca Milleda F 55.12
214 284 John  Airey M 55.12 Eye Community Runners
215 16 PAUL BEARD M 55.15
216 317 Caroline  Geddes F 55.16 Eye Community Runners
217 203 JUSTIN SCHOFIELD M 55.21 OLNEY RUNNERS
218 380 VICTORIA  Veasey F 55.26
219 364 Paul James M 55.31
220 268 Marlena Koralewska F 55.57 Eye Community Runners
221 120 MEG JOHNSON F 56.04
222 208 ANITA SHARMA F 56.05 MASSEY FERGUSON RC
223 253 EMILY  YOUNG  F 56.07
224 192 EMMA RIGBY F 56.08
225 277 Nicola Goy F 56.10 Eye Community Runners
226 147 JULIE MCALLISTER F 56.12
227 410 Jenny Pearson F 56.12 RUTLAND RUNNING & TRIATHLON CLUB
228 279 Michaela Parr F 56.14 Eye Community Runners
229 332 Anna Devine F 56.22 Yaxley Runners
230 377 Nina Wright F 56.33
231 393 Julie Riswick F 56.39
232 184 STEVEN PORTLOCK M 56.41
233 263 Tracy Rookyard F 56.46 Eye Community Runners
234 407 Andy  May M 56.50
235 247 SUSAN WILLIAMS F 56.59
236 408 Lewis Harman M 57.03
237 209 JOANNE SHARMAN F 57.04
238 328 Louise MOLLOY F 57.04
239 294 Hilary Ainslie F 57.05 Eye Community Runners
240 280 Gary Parr M 57.05 Eye Community Runners
241 245 BILLY WILLIAMS M 57.14 WELLINGBOROUGH AND DISTRICT ATHLETICS CLUB
242 271 Gill Bates F 57.16 Eye Community Runners
243 129 JEREMY LAMB M 57.17
244 68 REBECCA EDMONDS F 57.26 BARROW RUNNERS
245 343 Nigel Cox M 57.41
246 340 Andrew Nicholson M 57.41
247 56 FELICITY CROTTY F 57.46 RUTLAND RUN AND TRI CLUB
248 59 KIM DAVIES F 57.48 MASSEY FERGUSON RC
249 205 LIZ SCOTT F 58.07
250 142 DANIEL  MARLOW M 58.14
251 378 David Pashler M 58.19
252 7 STEVE ASHMAN M 58.28 CORBY AC
253 125 ANDY KINNEY M 58.32 HARLOW RUNNING CLUB
254 164 LEE MOONEY M 58.39 WELLINGBOROUGH & DISTRICT ATHLETICS CLUB
255 390 Helen Wilson F 58.40
256 389 Aniko Lyle F 58.40
257 173 ISOBEL NEAL F 58.42
258 212 MO SIMMONS F 58.49
259 216 SOPHIE SMITH F 58.49
260 266 Paul Barnes M 58.50 Eye Community Runners
261 220 EILEEN SPAIN F 58.51
262 98 MAX HARROP M 58.55
263 156 LAURA MEAD F 58.57
264 414 Duncan Short M 58.58
265 144 GARY MARSHALL M 59.06 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
266 258 Darren Barratt M 59.15 Eye Community Runners
267 413 Matthew Heron M 59.17
268 304 Beverley Sullivan F 59.38
269 95 JO HAMILTON F 59.42 CASTLE POINT JOGGERS
270 387 Jill SCHOFIELD F 59.42
271 313 Katie Casey F 59.45
272 392 Mike Parry M 59.51
273 361 Adam Wilson F 59.53
274 237 MICHAEL TZIMAS M 59.58
275 35 PAUL BUTLER M 60.01
276 349 Patrick Phillips M 60.06
277 315 Karen Shakespeare F 60.09
278 145 GREG MARSHALL M 60.12 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS
279 14 KERRY BATE F 60.13 D&RRC
280 368 John  Eales M 60.13
281 18 CHARLENE  BENNETT  F 60.13 DESBOROUGH & ROTHWELL RUNNING CLUB
282 381 Aaron Bolton M 60.17
283 278 Dom Goy M 60.18 Eye Community Runners
284 287 Linda  Threadgold F 60.19 Eye Community Runners
285 138 LAURA MADDOCKS F 60.27
286 213 ALICE SITCH F 60.37
287 394 Tim Ellis M 60.38
288 391 Michael Wilson M 60.47
289 338 Michael Brooks M 60.54 Corby AC
290 130 CRAIG LEE M 60.56 BEAUMONT RC
291 23 LOUISE BRODERICK F 61.03 NORTHAMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
292 44 ANDREW CLUBB M 61.04
293 269 Denisa Faragova F 61.07 Eye Community Runners
294 90 ANN GOODWIN F 61.09 SHECANRUN...KETTERING LADIES
295 168 BEN MULKERN M 61.13
296 169 SUE MULKERN F 61.13
297 108 KATE HOWES F 61.22 RUTLAND RUNNING AND TRIATHLON CLUB
298 233 EMMA THOMPSON F 61.23
299 190 REBECCA RICHARDSON F 61.31 TEAM BALANCISE 
300 335 Andrew BENNETT  M 61.36
301 87 JASON GILBERT  M 62.05
302 291 Simon Lovell M 62.21 Eye Community Runners
303 231 HANNAH TEE F 62.22 RRTC
304 260 Vanessa  Winters F 62.31 Eye Community Runners
305 379 Gary Kirk M 62.34 Rutland AC
306 37 KATHRYN CHAMBERLAIN F 62.34
307 160 ALISON MILLEN F 62.37
308 53 KARINA CROCKER F 62.41
309 248 TINA WILLOUGHBY F 62.48 SHECAN...RUN KETTERING LADIES
310 13 DARREN BARNES M 62.59
311 57 STACEY CUNNINGHAM F 63.12
312 367 Andy  Slater M 63.13
313 180 DAVID PAYNE M 63.15
314 337 Abby Davies F 63.22
315 345 Karly O'Hare F 63.25
316 154 AMANDA MCPHERSON F 63.29 RUTLAND RUNNING & TRIATHLON CLUB
317 344 Graeme Miller M 63.31
318 102 SUE HENNESSEY F 63.38
319 48 SHARON COOPER F 63.51
320 416 Rachel Mcgrath F 63.54
321 45 JULIA COLES F 64.11 SHECAN....RUN KETTERING
322 265 Sue Ridley F 64.25 Eye Community Runners
323 146 HANNAH MARSHALL F 64.35 BUSHFIELD JOGGERS 
324 211 KEITH SIMMONS M 64.41 BRJ RUN & TRI
325 170 SIMON MULLIN M 64.42
326 139 CHRIS MALLETT M 65.01
327 39 KATIE CHEDGEY F 65.01
328 275 Helen Casbon F 65.32 Eye Community Runners
329 202 AMANDA SAWFORD F 65.39
330 118 SAM JEFFRIES F 65.59 RUTLAND RUNNING AND TRIATHALON
331 156 LAURA MEAD F 66.00 Eye Community Runners
332 155 CHELSEA MEAD F 66.00 Eye Community Runners
333 382 Joyce Pengelly F 66.06 Jog Northants
334 119 DARREN JENNINGS M 66.07
335 189 LEEANNE  RICHARDS F 66.45
336 176 GILLIAN  NICOL F 66.45
337 167 RACHEL MUIR F 66.45
338 36 JOANNE CALVER F 66.50 SLEAFORD TOWN RUNNERS
339 171 HAYLEY MURPHY F 66.52 KNOWLE AND DORRIDGE
340 166 SHERYL MOORE F 66.52
341 399 Sally Allsopp F 66.55
342 183 HELEN POLLARD F 68.08
343 372 Caroline Griffiths-Allen F 68.42
344 198 TANYA RUDD F 68.45
345 308 Gill Holmes F 68.53
346 31 STEPHEN BRUNTON M 69.08 STAMFORD STRIDERS
347 293 Lesley Fox F 69.24 Eye Community Runners
348 285 Hannah Barnard F 69.31 Eye Community Runners
349 50 SIMON COX M 69.56
350 307 Kathleen Sheils F 70.04
351 195 RACHAEL ROBINSON F 70.17 DESBOROUGH & ROTHWELL RUNNING CLUB
352 200 MARK SADLER M 70.28
353 274 Diane Constable F 70.30 Eye Community Runners
354 321 Carmel Keegan F 70.30 Eye Community Runners
355 133 DAVID LITTLE M 70.34
356 276 Sharon Stancer F 71.18 Eye Community Runners
357 96 ALEX  HAND  F 73.08
358 159 RICHARD MERLOCK  M 73.08
359 282 Caroline Carty F 74.28 Eye Community Runners
360 290 Sharon Blackledge F 75.55 Eye Community Runners
361 94 ELIZABETH  GRINDROD F 75.56
362 112 SIMON INGRAM-HAWKES M 75.56
363 17 SAM BEERLING F 76.00
364 135 Shaun Louth M 80.03 SLEAFORD TOWN RUNNERS
365 70 Charlene Elliott F 85.21 Bushfield Joggers
366 339 Wendy Benton F 85.21 Eye Community Runners
367 97 Amber Harrison F 86.40
368 341 Mercedes Briitton F 91.47
369 355 Laura Power F 82.03
370 356 Katie Anderson F 92.03
FUN RUN RESULTS
1 76 Isaac Ellard M 8.21 Eye Community Runners
2 15 SAMUEL GORDON-KERR M 8.32
3 97 Archie Adams M 9.07
4 59 Amelia Devine F 9.17
5 16 JOSEPH LOK M 9.30
6 52 JACOB CARTY M 10.39 Eye Community Runners
7 79 Jade Bailey F 10.42
8 28 ADEN EDWARDS M 10.49
9 17 SAMMY LOK M 11.09
10 93 Jacob Burden M 11.11
11 99 Andy Hodgson M 11.15
12 98 Alex Walker M 11.16
13 91 Oliver Harrison M 11.19
14 51 JOSHUA CARTY M 11.26 Eye Community Runners
15 69 Mia Giammalla F 11.49
16 63 Imogen Nix F 11.56
17 53 JAMES CARTY M 12.06 Eye Community Runners
18 62 Thomas Horsburgh M 12.10
19 65 Finley Brooker M 12.11
20 64 Claire Walton F 12.12
21 36 APRIL BYFORD F 12.18
22 56 Leah Keegan F 12.26
23 70 Amber Giammalla F 12.45
24 27 BENJAMIN FENTON M 13.03
25 26 VICTORIA HURR F 13.03
26 49 CAITLIN ROOKYARD F 13.11 Eye Community Runners
27 29 CASEY DUGGAN F 13.20
28 40 THOMAS WILLIAMS M 13.24
29 41 GRAHAM WILLIAMS M 13.26
30 54 JONAH CARTY M 13.37 Eye Community Runners
31 35 MARTYN BYFORD M 13.45
32 37 ZOEI BYFORD F 13.48
33 94 Charlie Burden M 13.53
34 68 Harvey Rogers M 13.55
35 73 Erin Power F 13.58
36 74 Michael Veysi M 13.58
37 57 Chloe Everton F 14.00
38 58 14.04
39 90 IMOGEN Harrison F 14.05
40 92 Jennie Potts F 14.06
41 89 Samantha Harrison F 14.06
42 50 HANNAH CASBON F 14.32 Eye Community Runners
43 55 CAMERON  PEARSON M 14.32 Eye Community Runners
44 19 MADDIE PURVIS F 14.45
45 34 KIAN  WALSH M 14.47
46 33 GEMMA  WALSH F 14.48
47 84 Ron Naglis M 15.03
48 104 Sienna moss F 15.04
49 14 STEVEN REID M 15.08
50 25 CLAIRE SANDERS F 15.10
51 3 ZACH FARRER M 15.11
52 78 Bethany Bailey F 15.12
53 9 ELLA FAIRBROTHER F 15.14
54 8 ELAINE FAIRBROTHER F 15.15
55 18 KATY PURVIS F 15.17
56 80 Paige Pitney Baxter F 15.24 Eye Community Runners
57 85 Alda Naglis M 15.24
58 81 Archie Knight M 15.24
59 43 ANAIS FOTHERINGHAM F 15.35
60 103 Michelle moss F 15.35
61 77 Michelle Bailey F 15.38
62 24 TOBY WADSWORTH M 16.24
63 23 ALAN WADSWORTH M 16.24
64 107 Cieran McFall M 16.34
65 96 Jacob Bridgen M 16.41
66 5 KRISTAPS KLAVINA M 16.46
67 6 INESE KLAVINA F 16.46
68 30 ISLA WOOD F 16.51
69 21 MIA CROCKER F 16.52
70 20 SIMON CROCKER M 16.53
71 46 MEGAN CASEY F 16.53
72 88 Julie Cochrane F 16.57
73 87 Freya Cochrane F 16.57
74 95 Sharon Bridgen F 17.02
75 4 GRACIE FARRER F 17.22
76 2 TY FARRER M 17.22
77 31 IMOGEN WOOD F 17.24
78 47 LILY CASEY F 17.25
79 22 JESSE  CROCKER M 17.27
80 32 JAMES WOOD M 17.27
81 44 EVIE FOTHERINGHAM F 17.39
82 42 STACEY FOTHERINGHAM F 17.40
83 45 RUBY FOTHERINGHAM F 17.40
84 295 James Fotheringham M 17.42
85 1 MELANIE JOLLIFFE F 17.42
86 86 Neil Naglis M 18.05
87 82 Oliver Knight M 18.06
88 7 HELEN BLOODWORTH F 18.07
89 83 Teiksma Naglis F 18.08
90 12 JAMES JOHNSTON-KEAY M 18.16
91 11 STEPHEN JOHNSTON-KEAY M 18.18
92 75 Angela Fox F 18.45
93 61 Rubi Aitchison F 18.52
94 60 Donna Aitchison F 18.52
95 72 Joe England M 19.57
96 71 Neil Sharman M 19.57
97 106 Isabel McFall F 20.25
98 105 Chris McFall M 20.25
99 66 Christine  Henshaw F 20.58
100 67 Rebecca  Murphy F 20.59
101 13 LUKE JOHNSTON-KEAY M 21.45
102 10 DAWN JOHNSTON-KEAY F 21.45
103 101 Alexandra Palmer F 26.30
104 102 Rachel Scott F 26.31
105 100 Charlie Scott M 26.31
Wheel Chair  Race
1 320 Ben Rawlings M 25.25
2 319 Sean Jones M 28.17
3 352 Rob Smith M 29.46
4 334 Zien Zhou M 31.25
5 348 Joel James M 34.27
6 351 Ben Oliver M 35.41
7 322 Sophie Taylor F 39.27
8 175 Franklin Ngemoh M 41.35
9 331 Jennifer Warren F 46.11
10 354 Toby Sweeney-Croft M 58.31
11 116 Carole James F 60.59
12 353 Nathalie McGlion F 60.27